Real San Joaquín
Real San Joaquín
vs
1 - 1

Segunda División · Matchday

2026-10-03 18:00:00 · 02:00

Lota Schwager
Lota Schwager

AI Prediction

Real San Joaquín
REA
1 - 1
Lota Schwager
LOT
39%
Confidence
Unpredictable
28.5%Home
26.5%Draw
45.0%Away

Top AI Picks

AI-generated recommendations
Two outcomes coveredHome or Away
74% probability
Over or Under 2.5 goalsUnder 2.5
62% chance of 0-2 goals
Will both teams find the net?No
56% one side shut out
Handicap advantage pick—No data available
Most likely to score—No data available

Goal Probability

Real San Joaquín Lota Schwager
38%
28%
0
62%
55%
1
0%
17%
2
0%
0%
3+

Polymarket Odds

Loading prediction market data...

Trading Strategy

Loading market depth data...

Real San Joaquín vs Lota Schwager — Frequently Asked Questions

Who will win Real San Joaquín vs Lota Schwager?

PredictNext's AI model favours Lota Schwager with a 45% win probability — Real San Joaquín 28%, draw 27%, Lota Schwager 45%.

What is the predicted score for Real San Joaquín vs Lota Schwager?

The AI forecasts a 1-1 scoreline for Real San Joaquín vs Lota Schwager, generated with 39% model confidence.

Will Real San Joaquín vs Lota Schwager have over 2.5 goals?

The model gives 38% for over 2.5 goals and 62% for under 2.5 goals in Real San Joaquín vs Lota Schwager.

More Segunda División AI Predictions