LASK
LASK
vs
2 - 1

Champions League · Matchday

2026-11-03 20:00:00 · 04:00 · Raiffeisen Arena

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

AI Prediction

LASK
ASK
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
SLV
52%
Confidence
Low Confidence
58.0%Home
22.0%Draw
20.0%Away
66.5%Home
18.6%Draw
14.9%Away

Top AI Picks

AI-generated recommendations
Two outcomes coveredASK or Draw
80% probability
Over or Under 2.5 goalsOver 2.5
58% chance of 3+ goals
Will both teams find the net?No
52% one side shut out
Handicap advantage pick—No data available
Most likely to scoreSasa KalajdzicAlso: Samuel Adeniran, Moses Usor

Goal Probability

ASK SLV
0%
41%
0
38%
59%
1
47%
0%
2
14%
0%
3+

Odds Comparison

58%
65%
-7.3%
22%
20%
+2.4%
20%
15%
+4.8%
PredictNext AI Market Avg
AI & Market Agree: Home Win
EV = AI Prob × Odds − 1
bet365VALUE1.444.506.50-16.5%-1.0%+30.0%
PinnacleVALUE1.425.076.32-17.6%+11.5%+26.4%
1xbetVALUE1.505.036.67-13.0%+10.7%+33.4%
bwinVALUE1.464.806.25-15.3%+5.6%+25.0%
LadbrokesVALUE1.444.806.00-16.5%+5.6%+20.0%
MansionBetVALUE1.414.605.80-18.2%+1.2%+16.0%
MarathonbetVALUE1.464.906.50-15.3%+7.8%+30.0%
MelBetVALUE1.444.846.40-16.5%+6.5%+28.0%
SboVALUE1.384.495.60-20.0%-1.2%+12.0%
CoralVALUE1.444.806.00-16.5%+5.6%+20.0%
DafabetVALUE1.455.006.20-15.9%+10.0%+24.0%

Polymarket Odds

Loading prediction market data...

Trading Strategy

Loading market depth data...

LASK vs Slovan Bratislava — Frequently Asked Questions

Who will win LASK vs Slovan Bratislava?

PredictNext's AI model favours LASK with a 58% win probability — LASK 58%, draw 22%, Slovan Bratislava 20%.

What is the predicted score for LASK vs Slovan Bratislava?

The AI forecasts a 2-1 scoreline for LASK vs Slovan Bratislava, generated with 52% model confidence.

Will LASK vs Slovan Bratislava have over 2.5 goals?

The model gives 58% for over 2.5 goals and 42% for under 2.5 goals in LASK vs Slovan Bratislava.

More Champions League AI Predictions